Models catalog
All Mixen neural networks — text, images, video, music and search. Transparent pricing, access via bot, web app and API.
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017text

Qwen: Qwen Image 2.1 Turboimages

Qwen: Qwen Image 2.1 Proimages
FLUX: FLUX.3 Image Kleinimages

TypeSafe: Jev 1.14decisions
Google: Gemini 4 Argontext

Microsoft: Microsoft-Decision-1decisions

Cloudflare: Clef Omnidecisions
Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5text
Perplexity: Decider V1.1 27Bdecisions

ElevenLabs: Eleven v4speech

ElevenLabs: Eleven v4 Turbospeech

ElevenLabs: Eleven Flash v2.5speech

ElevenLabs: Eleven Multilingual v2speech

ElevenLabs: Scribe v2transcription
OpenAI: GPT-6 Luna Decisionsdecisions

SpaceXAI: Grok Imagine Video 1.5 Litevideo
Google: Nano Banana 2.1images

Mistral: Mistral Large 4text
FLUX: FLUX.3 Imageimages
ByteDance: Seedream 5.0 Flashimages

Microsoft: MAI-Voice-2.1-Flashspeech

Microsoft: MAI-Voice-2.1speech
OpenAI: GPT-6.1 Sol Protext
OpenAI: GPT-6.1 Soltext
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 5.5text
ByteDance: Seed Audio 1.0speech

TypeSafe: Jev Routertext

Jared Palmer: Kev 4Bdecisions

Perceptron: Perceptron Mk1.5text
Google: Gemini 3.5 Transcribetranscription
Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash Lite TTSspeech
Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash TTSspeech

Z.AI: GLM 5.3 Primetext

Qwen: Qwen 3.8 Max Primetext
Recraft: Recraft 4.1 Flashimages
OpenAI: GPT-6 Luna Protext
OpenAI: GPT-6 Lunatext
OpenAI: GPT-6 Sol Protext
OpenAI: GPT-6 Soltext
Anthropic: Claude Opus 5.5text

Xiaomi: MiMo V2.6 Pro UltraSpeedtext

Xiaomi: MiMo V2.6 Flashtext

Xiaomi: MiMo V2.6 Protext

SpaceXAI: Grok 4.7text

Qwen: Qwen 3.8 Omni Flashtext

Z.AI: GLM 5.3 FlashXtext

TypeSafe: Jev 1.13decisions

Sakana AI: Sakana Fugu Ultra v2text

Sakana AI: Sakana Fugu Maxtext
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flashtext
OpenAI: GPT Image 2.5 Sunburstimages
OpenAI: GPT Image 2.5 Flareimages
Suno: Suno 6music
OpenAI: GPT-6 Astratext
OpenAI: GPT-6 Astra Protext

Microsoft: MAI-Image 2.6images

Microsoft: MAI-Image 2.6 Flashimages

Qwen: Qwen 3.8 Maxtext

Microsoft: MAI-Transcribe 2transcription
Google: Gemini 3.8 Flashtext
MiniMax: MiniMax H3 Maxvideo
Anthropic: Claude Fable 5.1text

Tencent: Hy4 Previewtext

Alibaba: Wan 3.0 Primevideo

Qwen: Qwen 3.8 Flashtext

Z.AI: GLM 5.3 Flashtext

Alibaba: Wan 3.0video
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash Vision Exptext
FLUX: FLUX Video Upscalevideo

Z.AI: GLM 5.3text

Qwen: Qwen 3.8 27Btext
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3.5 ASR Streaming 0.6Btranscription
ByteDance: Seedream 5.0 Liteimages
Google: Gemini 3.7 Flashtext
ByteDance: Seedream 5.0 Proimages
ByteDance: Seedance 2.0 Minivideo
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813text

SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6text

SpaceXAI: Grok Imagine Image 2.0images
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3.5 Lightningtext
ByteDance: Seedance 2.5video

Qwen: Qwen Image 3images

Qwen: Qwen Image 3 Proimages
FLUX: FLUX.3 Videovideo
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731text
MiniMax: MiniMax H3video

Qwen: Qwen 3.7 Flashtext
Anthropic: Claude Opus 5text

Microsoft: MAI-Image 2.5 Proimages

Qwen: Qwen Audio 3.0 TTS Flashspeech

Qwen: Qwen Audio 3.0 TTS Plusspeech
Poolside: Laguna S 2.1text
Google: Gemini 3.6 Flashtext
Google: Gemini 3.5 Flash Litetext

SpaceXAI: Grok Imagine Video 1.5video

Moonshot AI: Kimi K3text
MiniMax: MiniMax Speech 2.8 HDspeech
MiniMax: MiniMax Speech 2.8 Turbospeech
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Luna Protext
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Lunatext
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra Protext
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terratext
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Sol Protext
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Soltext

SpaceXAI: Grok 4.5text

Tencent: Hy3text
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 5text
Google: Nano Banana 2 Liteimages

Alibaba: Happy Horse 1.1video
OpenAI: GPT Image 2images

Z.AI: GLM-5.2text

Moonshot AI: Kimi K2.7 Codetext
Anthropic: Claude Fable 5text
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Ultratext

Qwen: Qwen 3.7 Plustext

Microsoft: MAI-Image 2.5images
MiniMax: MiniMax M3text
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.8text

Qwen: Qwen 3.7 Maxtext
Google: Gemini Embedding 2embeddings
Google: Gemini 3.5 Flashtext

Mistral: Voxtral Mini Transcribetranscription

SpaceXAI: Grok Voice TTS 1.0speech
Recraft: Recraft 4.1 Vectorimages
Recraft: Recraft 4.1 Utilityimages
Recraft: Recraft 4.1images
Google: Gemini 3.1 Flash Litetext
OpenAI: GPT-4o Mini Transcribetranscription

SpaceXAI: Grok 4.3text
Kling: Kling 3.0 Provideo
Kling: Kling 3.0 Standardvideo
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Nano Omni (free)text
OpenAI: GPT-4o Transcribetranscription
OpenAI: GPT-5.5 Protext
OpenAI: GPT-5.5text
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Protext
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flashtext
Google: Gemini 3.1 Flash TTSspeech
Google: Veo 3.1 Fastvideo
Google: Veo 3.1 Litevideo

Xiaomi: MiMo V2.5 Protext

Xiaomi: MiMo V2.5text

Moonshot AI: Kimi K2.6text

Mistral: Voxtral Mini TTSspeech
ByteDance: Seedance 2.0video
ByteDance: Seedance 2.0 Fastvideo
Google: Lyria 3 Promusic
Google: Lyria 3 Clipmusic
Google: Veo 3.1video
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Supertext
OpenAI: GPT-5.4text
Google: Nano Banana 2images
Google: Gemini 3.1 Protext
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 4.6text
FLUX: Flux 2 Maximages
FLUX: Flux 2 Proimages
FLUX: Flux 2 Fleximages
Google: Nano Banana Proimages

Qwen: Qwen3 Embedding 8Bembeddings

Qwen: Qwen3 Embedding 4Bembeddings
Anthropic: Claude Haiku 4.5text
Google: Nano Bananaimages
OpenAI: GPT-5 minitext
OpenAI: GPT-4 osstext
Perplexity: Perplexity Sonar Prosearch
Perplexity: Sonar Deep Researchsearch
Perplexity: Perplexity Sonarsearch
OpenAI: GPT-4o minitext
OpenAI: GPT-4o mini TTSspeech
OpenAI: Whisper Large v3 Turbotranscription
OpenAI: Text Embedding 3 Smallembeddings
OpenAI: Text Embedding 3 Largeembeddings
